Overflowing Trash Can at 26 34 O'brien Ct, Charlestown

CLOSED Noted. Violation was issued. - 4 months ago #101004148407
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 27, 2022

Overflow

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 26 34 O'brien Ct, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 776399.3365551208, 2963052.864603898

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37790787175773, -71.05501649419473

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 27, 2022 02:13pm Closed with status: Noted. Violation was issued.
Thu Jan 27, 2022 01:55pm Opened
Thu Jan 27, 2022 01:55pm Opened
Thu Jan 27, 2022 01:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone