Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Tremont St & Church St

CLOSED Resolved. Belly emptied. - 4 months ago #101004148462
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 27, 2022

door jammed

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Tremont St & Church St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773077.0408555339, 2952235.031465893

coordinates lat,lng: 42.348270463544, -71.0675151648153

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 27, 2022 04:14pm Closed with status: Resolved. Belly emptied.
Thu Jan 27, 2022 02:34pm Opened
Thu Jan 27, 2022 02:34pm Opened
Thu Jan 27, 2022 02:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone