Illegal Parking at 108 London St, 1, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. PLEASE RESUBMIT AFTER 8 A,.M. - 4 months ago #101004148522
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 27, 2022

what is happening with the person who works on the street LONDON ST EAST BOSTON they only close the reports every day if they do nothing and the cars are still parked every day



address: 108 London St, 1, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780534.8525699041, 2961236.0297667305

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37286224969479, -71.03974744198159

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 28, 2022 01:35am Closed with status: Case Resolved. PLEASE RESUBMIT AFTER 8 A,.M.
Thu Jan 27, 2022 03:15pm Opened
Thu Jan 27, 2022 03:15pm Opened
Thu Jan 27, 2022 03:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone