Illegal Parking at 78 Pilgrim Rd

CLOSED Case Resolved. TAGGED. - 4 months ago #101004148846
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 27, 2022

Several non residents parked on pilgrim road



address: 78 Pilgrim Rd, Boston

coordinates x,y: 762734.462577047, 2949836.0038014664

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34182498734584, -71.10581575484636

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 28, 2022 01:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved. TAGGED.
Thu Jan 27, 2022 09:55pm Opened
Thu Jan 27, 2022 09:55pm Opened
Thu Jan 27, 2022 09:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone