Illegal Parking at 110 London St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. - 4 months ago #101004149179
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 28, 2022

This car parks every day and is not a resident of East Boston. It parks on London St all day. The report has been sent for 2 days and they do not fine it.



address: 110 London St, 1, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780561.9183799829, 2961247.398408511

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37289304451481, -71.03964705371729

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 31, 2022 08:57am Closed with status: Case Noted.
Fri Jan 28, 2022 09:51am Opened
Fri Jan 28, 2022 09:51am Opened
Fri Jan 28, 2022 09:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone