Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 500 0 Talbot Ave, Dorchester

OPENED 6 months ago #101004176026
Photo_20220211_200652
Submitted Fri Feb 11, 2022

Developer still hasn't removed the snow and ice from the sidewalk. This is forcing pedestrians to walk in the street.



address: 500 0 Talbot Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773624.8290214605, 2930499.824949708

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28862049, -71.06589798

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 11, 2022 08:09pm Opened
Fri Feb 11, 2022 08:09pm Opened
Fri Feb 11, 2022 08:09pm Submitted via Android Android