Illegal Parking at 465 Columbus Ave, Apt 203

CLOSED Case Noted. - 11 days ago #101004291735
Photo_20220514_022110
Submitted Sat May 14, 2022

Grey Jeep parked in resident parking without sticker!!!!!



address: 465 Columbus Ave, Apt 203, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770167.6743752197, 2950521.613045748

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34360877, -71.0783089

Timestamp Description
Mon May 16, 2022 09:25am Closed with status: Case Noted.
Sat May 14, 2022 02:21am Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 02:21am Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 02:21am Submitted via Android Android