Damaged Sign at Red Auerbach Way West End Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Job completed. - 9 days ago #101004359707
Ac248bfb-390f-49f1-93ae-a6f1d5bd30a2
Submitted Tue Jun 21, 2022

Someone damaged and removed this sign which has been laying in the stones by the bus stop for over a month.

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Cotting St & Lomasney Way, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774013.1171283361, 2958480.3629885237

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3653947, -71.0639343

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 12:21pm Closed with status: Resolved. Job completed.
Tue Jun 21, 2022 10:21am Opened
Tue Jun 21, 2022 10:21am Opened
Tue Jun 21, 2022 10:21am Submitted via Web Web