Illegal Parking at 34 Dorset St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. All clear. - 11 days ago #101004363388
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

contractors blocking side walk and working past their 7a-4p permit



address: 34 Dorset St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775546.5963019851, 2943305.934304893

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32373401858975, -71.05855068779721

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:03pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. All clear.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 04:28pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 04:28pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 04:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone