Litter at Intersection Of Emmons St & Chelsea St, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. No trash out at this time. - 10 days ago #101004363600
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Trash left behind on Chelsea Street, especially in front of 31 Chelsea St.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Emmons St & Chelsea St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781068.8257568431, 2960457.6030581873

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37071831879302, -71.037787002611

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 24, 2022 09:05am Closed with status: Resolved. No trash out at this time.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 07:02pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 07:02pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 07:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone