Overflowing Trash Can at 129 Vernon St, Mission Hill

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004371390
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 30, 2022

Park barrel overturned trash wheelchair general litter

Specific Location: Park



address: Madison Park High School

coordinates x,y: 767559.9889011289, 2946324.959511494

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33212797784797, -71.08802958425564

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 03, 2022 11:18am Closed with status: Resolved.
Thu Jun 30, 2022 06:24am Opened
Thu Jun 30, 2022 06:24am Opened
Thu Jun 30, 2022 06:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone