Litter at 182 W Brookline St, Apt 1, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for loose trash and debris. - about 1 month ago #101004374053
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 01, 2022

Litter ALL the time. Absentee owner. And there is already a rat problem in this alley.

Specific Location: Trash on Private Property



address: 182 W Brookline St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770651.5964785645, 2950243.990951707

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34284038774295, -71.0765239940945

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 02, 2022 12:38pm Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for loose trash and debris.
Fri Jul 01, 2022 10:43pm Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 10:43pm Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 10:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone