Street Lights at Intersection Of Devonshire St & State St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Buttons repaired. - about 1 month ago #101004374062
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 01, 2022

Crosswalk button not working

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Devonshire St & State St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775942.9517286931, 2956091.367583038

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3588119656329, -71.05683941359241

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 03, 2022 07:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Buttons repaired.
Fri Jul 01, 2022 11:08pm Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 11:08pm Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 11:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone