Overflowing Trash Can at 4803 Washington St, West Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket was issued for improper storage of trash. - about 1 month ago #101004374663
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

This is a weekly occurrence We now have rats in the area This is a serious health concern Kids in the area

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 4803 Washington St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 752138.7932975119, 2924295.838097777

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2718689, -71.1454004

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 03, 2022 09:41am Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket was issued for improper storage of trash.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 07:30pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 07:30pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 07:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone