Overflowing Trash Can at 636 Beacon St, 406

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued. - about 1 month ago #101004374730
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

Rats everywhere due to trash left in alley by both the shushi restaurant and the Korean restaurant.

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 636 Beacon St, 406, Boston

coordinates x,y: 765557.0780900179, 2952633.646348582

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34946553805233, -71.09532622525802

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 03, 2022 08:52am Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 11:19pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 11:19pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 11:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone