Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Edgerly Rd & New Edgerly Rd

CLOSED Resolved. Belly changed. - about 1 month ago #101004374778
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 03, 2022

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Edgerly Rd & New Edgerly Rd, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767865.6182923397, 2950550.7475888594

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34371963092978, -71.08682357655546

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 03, 2022 08:55am Closed with status: Resolved. Belly changed.
Sun Jul 03, 2022 07:02am Opened
Sun Jul 03, 2022 07:02am Opened
Sun Jul 03, 2022 07:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone