Overflowing Trash Can at 1131 1133 Commonwealth Ave, Allston

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket was issued for improper storage of trash. - about 1 month ago #101004374803
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 03, 2022

Garbage all over

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 1131 Commonwealth Ave, Apt 1, Allston

coordinates x,y: 757127.2930660648, 2953248.6700464273

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35125870000001, -71.1265006

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 03, 2022 10:32am Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket was issued for improper storage of trash.
Sun Jul 03, 2022 08:26am Opened
Sun Jul 03, 2022 08:26am Opened
Sun Jul 03, 2022 08:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone