Street Lights at 80 Dudley St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Light has been repaired. - 7 days ago #101004380401
Uq1duxsteaanjf3lqjtr
Submitted Thu Jul 07, 2022

Light is out marked with yellow tape 800L DP

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 80 Dudley St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 768002.0465320116, 2945426.45372587

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32965657263707, -71.08641084283592

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:05pm Closed with status: Resolved. Light has been repaired.
Thu Jul 07, 2022 09:07pm Opened