Tree Pruning at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 418 & Public Alley No. 419

CLOSED Resolved. Large limb that was knocked off of a cob tree by a truck was removed by mfd. - 5 days ago #101004416756
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Large fallen limb



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 418 & Public Alley No. 419, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769997.6403317597, 2954030.1092172

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35323848391955, -71.07887377301924

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 08, 2022 10:55am Closed with status: Resolved. Large limb that was knocked off of a cob tree by a truck was removed by mfd.
Fri Aug 05, 2022 05:26pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 05:26pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 05:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone