Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Bexley Rd & Washington St, Roslindale

CLOSED Resolved. Emptied. - 7 days ago #101004416941
Photo_20220805_204114
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Bexley Rd & Washington St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 757266.7727288511, 2930287.864893238

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2882514, -71.1263567

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:27am Closed with status: Resolved. Emptied.
Fri Aug 05, 2022 08:41pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 08:41pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 08:41pm Submitted via Android Android