Residential Trash out Illegally at 155 Dorchester St, South Boston

CLOSED Noted. Violation was issued. - 7 days ago #101004417118
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

The bins owned by 155 Dorchester need to be collected from the sidewalk. The one fallen over and the others further down in the photo.



address: 155 Dorchester St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 778306.0387096867, 2947236.0696060974

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3344788, -71.0482699

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:43pm Closed with status: Noted. Violation was issued.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:54am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:54am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone