Litter at 50 Clarendon St

CLOSED Resolved. No evidence found. Placed request with PWD for removal. - 7 days ago #101004417156
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Trash not picked up

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 50 Clarendon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771629.2065910606, 2951365.7170032864

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34590506075226, -71.07288712974666

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:38am Closed with status: Resolved. No evidence found. Placed request with PWD for removal.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 08:50am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 08:50am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 08:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone