Litter at 1187 Columbia Rd, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Area cleaned up. - 4 days ago #101004417165
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Trash under bleacher by school and basketball courts

Specific Location: Park



address: Joe Moakley Park

coordinates x,y: 777818.9083234802, 2945087.035699284

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32858884617924, -71.05011343031288

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 09, 2022 07:04am Closed with status: Resolved. Area cleaned up.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:07am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:07am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone