Pothole at 25 Stanhope St

CLOSED Case Resolved. REPAIR MADE. - 4 days ago #101004417272
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Actual hole in the street (not just a pothole). In front of Community Walgreens.



address: 25 Stanhope St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771641.3019038214, 2952303.8955638367

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34847928182384, -71.07282500772946

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 09, 2022 06:49am Closed with status: Case Resolved. REPAIR MADE.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:41am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:41am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone