CE Collection at Intersection Of Brookline Ave & Newbury St

CLOSED Resolved. Picked up. - 5 days ago #101004417312
Q1zda2sheluplvna1ud7
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Please remove trash no violation



address: Intersection Of Brookline Ave & Newbury St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 765003.1071298373, 2952181.4771389887

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34823196599196, -71.09738342463973

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 08, 2022 08:35am Closed with status: Resolved. Picked up.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:19am Opened