Litter at 1745 Washington St, Roxbury

OPENED 7 days ago #101004417317
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Lots of trash under bench at bus stop near 7-11

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 1745 Washington St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770516.8141363093, 2948009.4224522654

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33671049520764, -71.07706352563717

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:28am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:28am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone