Residential Trash out Illegally at 34 Sparhawk St, 1, Brighton

CLOSED Noted. Violation was issued. - 6 days ago #101004417336
Photo_20220806_114230
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Overflowing & strewn trash everywhere on property... again. They just don't care that they're causing rats and mice



address: 34 Sparhawk St, 1, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 750346.1493330952, 2953248.941679818

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35133819, -71.15158685

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 07, 2022 08:40am Closed with status: Noted. Violation was issued.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:45am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:45am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:45am Submitted via Android Android