Dead Tree Removal at Intersection Of Central Sq & Meridian St, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Dead trees removed by mfd. - 4 days ago #101004417352
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Teo dead trees need to be removed and replaced. Central square park facing central square north street



address: Intersection Of Central Sq & Meridian St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780636.9863562979, 2962115.4184796177

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3752737837309, -71.03935190483092

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 09, 2022 03:28pm Closed with status: Resolved. Dead trees removed by mfd.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:59am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:59am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone