Needle Clean-up at 86 104 Franklin St

CLOSED Resolved. 1 syringe recovered nearby jg. - 7 days ago #101004417353
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

In side walk In front of 100 franklin st

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Unknown



address: 86 104 Franklin St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775729.7344572458, 2954912.6208530692

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3555805, -71.0576509

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 02:06pm Closed with status: Resolved. 1 syringe recovered nearby jg.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:59am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:59am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone