Residential Trash out Illegally at 186 Salem St

CLOSED Resolved. No evidence found. Placed request with PWD for removal. - 7 days ago #101004417360
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022



address: 186 Salem St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776544.7380317934, 2958974.8789471067

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36671576147411, -71.05455718838914

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:00pm Closed with status: Resolved. No evidence found. Placed request with PWD for removal.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:12pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:12pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone