Rodent Sighting at Public Alley 901 Fenway–Kenmore Boston

CLOSED Resolved. All set. - 4 days ago #101004417372
Screen_shot_2022-08-06_at_12.17.06_pm
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

two killed/squished rats behind 43 hemenway st in public alley 901

Specific Location: Street or Sidewalk



address: 43 Hemenway St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767024.5957417039, 2951185.373038318

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3454722, -71.0899232

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 09, 2022 11:51am Closed with status: Resolved. All set.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:18pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:18pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:18pm Submitted via Web Web