Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Spruce St & Spruce Ct

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued for trash out early. - 6 days ago #101004417374
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022



address: Intersection Of Spruce St & Spruce Ct, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772990.2782477244, 2955427.253367971

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35703120012078, -71.06777627959016

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 07, 2022 08:41am Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued for trash out early.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:24pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:24pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone