Residential Trash out Illegally at 532 532a Columbus Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. No evidence found. Placed request with PWD for removal. - 7 days ago #101004417386
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022



address: 532 532a Columbus Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769649.9996842328, 2949811.4006332825

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34166693213348, -71.08023668236898

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:37pm Closed with status: Resolved. No evidence found. Placed request with PWD for removal.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:31pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:31pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone