Overflowing Trash Can at 1783 1785 Centre St, West Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Violation has been issued for overloaded barrels. - 6 days ago #101004417392
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Overflowing food non secure bin Over capacity please Take action

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 1783 1785 Centre St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 750271.1439748526, 2930078.5947974776

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28775833, -71.15221383

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 07, 2022 07:10am Closed with status: Resolved. Violation has been issued for overloaded barrels.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:36pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:36pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone