Residential Trash out Illegally at 552 Massachusetts Ave, 6, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. No evidence found. Placed request with PWD for removal. - 7 days ago #101004417399
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Trash pickup was yesterday. I think they missed this house. Thanks!



address: 552 Massachusetts Ave, 6, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770096.3845967585, 2948617.8623348125

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33838578469781, -71.07860738713862

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:14pm Closed with status: Resolved. No evidence found. Placed request with PWD for removal.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:46pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:46pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone