Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Columbus Ave & W Newton St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Barrel emptied. - 7 days ago #101004417401
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Columbus Ave & W Newton St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770130.4205539738, 2950322.78205913

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34306367707998, -71.07845033493723

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 02:17pm Closed with status: Resolved. Barrel emptied.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:47pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:47pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone