Residential Trash out Illegally at 525 Newbury St, Apt 1

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Noted. - 5 days ago #101004417402
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022



address: 525 Newbury St, 5, Boston

coordinates x,y: 766020.1277568982, 2952120.0564930704

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34805019136824, -71.09362231873894

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 08, 2022 06:43am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Noted.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:48pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:48pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone