CE Collection at 108 112 South St

CLOSED Noted. Trash day. - 5 days ago #101004417413
Yoyywqxqipmttx2b2uz9
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Please remove trash violation was issued



address: 108 112 South St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775856.0834780171, 2953235.242241333

coordinates lat,lng: 42.350975939331775, -71.05721566826112

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 08, 2022 10:25am Closed with status: Noted. Trash day.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:04pm Opened