Needle Clean-up at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 714 & Public Alley No. 718, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. 1 syringe recovered in Alley No syringe found at address given jg. - 7 days ago #101004417474
Photo_20220806_141408
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Needle on the corner of E Springfield and the alley. Right next to the human poo recently reported but not yet cleaned 😬

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 714 & Public Alley No. 718, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770850.1719605532, 2947993.966069356

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33666354, -71.07583087

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 04:15pm Closed with status: Resolved. 1 syringe recovered in Alley No syringe found at address given jg.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 02:15pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 02:15pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 02:15pm Submitted via Android Android