Overflowing Trash Can at 1010 1022 Massachusetts Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Barrel emptied. - 7 days ago #101004417475
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Trash barrel overflowing in front of 1010 Massachusetts Ave.

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 1010 1022 Massachusetts Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 773180.8520511308, 2944804.2426836556

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3278787, -71.0672706

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 02:33pm Closed with status: Resolved. Barrel emptied.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 02:15pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 02:15pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 02:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone