Broken Sidewalk at 85 Van Ness St

CLOSED Resolved. Hole filled by mfd. - about 19 hours ago #101004417491
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Someone is going to break their ankle . And sue the city for millions of dollars .



address: 85 Van Ness St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 764571.6473434563, 2951057.0560919954

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34515209680222, -71.09899904714692

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 12, 2022 10:01am Closed with status: Resolved. Hole filled by mfd.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 02:40pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 02:40pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 02:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone