Illegal Parking at 4 Park Plaza Downtown

CLOSED Case Resolved. All clear. - 6 days ago #101004417526
Image
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Car parked in trolly and bus pickup area for this past 2 hours



address: 176 Boylston St, A, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773201.6418762511, 2953712.194482302

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35232209999999, -71.06702650000001

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:49pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. All clear.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 03:27pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 03:27pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 03:26pm Submitted via Web Web