Illegal Parking at 131 Blake St, Mattapan

CLOSED Case Resolved. TAGGED. - 5 days ago #101004417538
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022



address: 131 Blake St, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 763194.5582863347, 2923216.3083029254

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2687732, -71.10457040000006

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 08, 2022 04:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved. TAGGED.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 03:38pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 03:38pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 03:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone