Illegal Parking at 253 Marlborough St, 1

CLOSED Case Resolved. All clear. - 6 days ago #101004417562
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Illegally parked in a residential spot



address: 253 Marlborough St, 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769076.3878096073, 2953537.3215862196

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35189869284898, -71.08229088910825

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:44pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. All clear.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 04:03pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 04:03pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 04:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone