Illegal Parking at 33 Polk St Charlestown

CLOSED Case Resolved. CLEAR. - 5 days ago #101004417568
Image
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Illegally parked in a handicap spot with hazards on- no placard visible, nothing.



address: 33 Polk St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 774845.9056077885, 2963607.50409894

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37945189999999, -71.0607551

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 08, 2022 05:07am Closed with status: Case Resolved. CLEAR.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 04:20pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 04:20pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 04:20pm Submitted via Web Web