Illegal Parking at 72 Peterborough St, Apt 1

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area ticketed. - 6 days ago #101004417577
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Illegal out of state in residential parking



address: 72 Peterborough St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 764839.7240826935, 2950444.6443046387

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34346815624478, -71.09801809506632

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:42pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area ticketed.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 04:42pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 04:42pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 04:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone