Other at 175 W Brookline St

CLOSED Case Closed. Duplicate of Existing Case. - almost 5 years ago #101000203506

Street cleaning was skipped for the second week in a row on west brookline between warren and tremont. This is very frustrating when myself and a few neighbors swept all the sidewalks clear of leaves. Make something happen!



address: 175 W Brookline St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770768.4550943827, 2950234.517529958

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34281279953847, -71.07609191916708

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 30, 2010 02:09pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Duplicate of Existing Case.
Wed Nov 24, 2010 04:08pm Opened