Street Lights at 180 W Brookline St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. completed. - over 4 years ago #101000208395

Three streetlights out in alley behind W Brookline. Third report - it's been a month. Pitch black and dangerous.



address: 178 W Brookline St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770656.0395285502, 2950200.131464969

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34271997545455, -71.07650836515153

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 12, 2011 11:58am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. completed.
Mon Dec 13, 2010 07:28pm Opened