Street Lights at N42.32 E71.06

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. All lights working---N-Star had been working in area. - over 4 years ago #101000253542

Unnaturally dark.every street lamp is out



address: 34 Edison Grn, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775521.5204953857, 2941683.4792397143

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3192822933197, -71.05867445468903

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 14, 2011 09:24pm Case Closed. Case Resolved. All lights working---N-Star had been working in area
Mon Mar 14, 2011 08:26pm
Mon Mar 14, 2011 08:26pm Android