Other at 16-98 Colliston Rd Boston

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Scheduled. Items have been scheduled for pickup. - about 4 years ago #101000283275

TV illegally dumped. Trash did not collect. please take away at 19R Colliston on corner of Lanark. thank you.



address: 8 Colliston Rd, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 752034.8605836066, 2949022.714095073

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33972216, -71.1454046

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 02, 2011 09:04am Case Closed. Case Scheduled. Items have been scheduled for pickup.
Wed Jun 01, 2011 07:49pm
Wed Jun 01, 2011 07:49pm Android